D-LINK 1000Base-LX Industrial SFP Transceiver (Single Mode 1310nm) – 10km

$327.00

12 in stock - at supplier

Description

D-LINK 1000Base-LX Industrial SFP Transceiver (Single Mode 1310nm) – 10km

Supports Gigabit Ethernet (1000Base-LX)

Single Mode 1310nm, up to 10km

Operating temperature from -40° to 85°C

Hot pluggable SFP

Compliant with MSA (Multiple Source Agreement)

 

 




 

Brand

D-LINK

Additional information

Weight 0.120 kg
Dimensions 1375 cm
Package weight

Package dimentions

Warehouse location

Manufacturers Code

Image IT Code